Spis absolwentów 2001-2003



2001

2002

2003

1. Bagiński Michał
2. Borawski Bartłomiej
3. Borys Małgorzata
4. Budziński Józef
5. Chorosińska Karolina Ewa
6. Ciepliński Radosław
7. Dmochowski Jacek
8. Dulgis Aleksandra
9. Dziekanowska Ewa
10. Dziekońska Edyta
11. Fidura Agnieszka
12. Gosiewska Anna Teresa
13. Gutowski Grzegorz
14. Juszkiewicz Andrzej
15. Konopko Michał
16. Korotko Mariusz
17. Kowalewska Marzena
18. Kozicki Mariusz Robert
19. Lebiedziński Paweł
20. Mańkowska Katarzyna Magdalena
21. Mikucki Mariusz
22. Modzelewska Anna
23. Modzelewski Mariusz
24. Oksiuta Beata
25. Picewicz Urszula Anna
26. Przychodzień Wojciech Kamil
27. Rutkowska Marta
28. Senderacki Marek
29. Skibicka Julitta Kinga
30. Walewski Artur
31. Wolwark Robert
32. Zakrzewska Anna Maria
33. Baczewska Marzena
34. Bomba Paweł
35. Chełmińska Marta Angelika
36. Dębińska Magdalena
37. Dobrzycka Elwira
38. Grabowski Maciej
39. Grygorczyk Marta
40. Kępa Anna
41. Kiełczewska Emilia
42. Konopka Katarzyna
43. Konopka Wojciech
44. Kozikowski Sebastian
45. Kubacka Monika
46. Malinowska Agnieszka
47. Młodzianowska Magdalena
48. Mołczanowski Krzysztof
49. Orłowska Edyta
50. Oświecimski Tomasz
51. Perkowska Elżbieta
52. Rogacewicz Michał
53. Rutkowska Anna
54. Szymanowska Iwona
55. Śleszyńska Katarzyna
56. Tarka Anna
57. Witkowska Emilia
58. Wojciechowski Tomasz
59. Zyskowska Katarzyna
60. Zochniak Marta
61. Borawski Bartłomiej
62. Żebrowski Radosław
63. Chorosz Marcin
64. Danowska Joanna
65. Dąbrowski Michał
66. Gawryluk Mayna Bernadeta
67. Górski Piotr
68. Jaworski Grzegorz
69. Jagielska Agata
70. Jórz Marzena
71. Kazłowska Magdalena
72. Kowalewski Paweł Łukasz
73. Kowalski Patryk Maciej
74. Muczyńska Marlena
75. Pietuszko Marta
76. Próchniak Kamila
77. Przybyło Aneta
78. Ratomska Małgorzata
79. Rykowska Irmina
80. Sieczkowska Agnieszka
81. Skrodzka Edyta
82. Sokołowski Mariusz Maciej
83. Stachelek Wojciech
84. Stajniak Przemysław
85. Szaniawski Radosław
86. Święciński Sebastian
87. Wielgat Zbigniew
88. Wieszczycki Daniel
89. Włodkowska Urszula Anna
90. Wojsławowicz Ewa
91. Bagińska Izabela
92. Cichocka Marta
93. Czekała Renata
94. Grajewska Marta
95. Gutowska Iwona
96. Jeglińska Sylwia
97. Kiełczewska Sylwia
98. Kilewska Katarzyna
99. Klimaszewska Monika
100. Koniecko Katarzyna
101. Konopko Eliza Janina
102. Kossakowska Monika
103. Krzyżewska Agnieszka
104. Liszewska Dagmara
105. Malinowska Emilia
106. Modzelewska Sylwia
107. Ponichtera Marta Ewa
108. Siłakowska Izabela
109. Sokołowska Magdalena Katarzyna
110. Sokół Aleksandra
111. Sowa Anita
112. Sulewska Joanna
113. Sulima Milena
114. Szczech Agnieszka
115. Świerzbińska Justyna
116. Tokarzewska Monika
117. Truszkowska Ewelina
118. Zielińska Monika Julita
119. Zwolińska Agnieszka
120. Bagińska Grażyna
121. Borowiec Marta
122. Cebelińska Elżbieta
123. Chilińska Agnieszka
124. Dąbrowska Magda
125. Dereszkiewicz Marlena
126. Fidyk Urszula
127. Gawryś Anna
128. Gazowska Ewa
129. Grabowska Katarzyna
130. Ignaciuk Katarzyna Angelika
131. Kacprowska Ewa
132. Kosobudzka Magdalena
133. Kuczyńska Iwona
134. Kuczyńska Magdalena
135. Łaguna Sylwia
136. Maciorowska Edyta
137. Mierzejewska Sylwia
138. Niebrzydowska Bernardetta
139. Niecikowska Małgorzata
140. Nietupska Iwona
141. Paszkowska Marta Maria
142. Porowska Justyna Izabela
143. Sawicka Anna
144. Ruszczyk Renata
145. Skarżyńska Sylwia
146. Szopińska Urszula
147. Wysocka Marta
148. Żbikowska Magdalena
149. Białkowska Jolanta
150. Borawski Adam
151. Bronakowska Małgorzata
152. Danowski Michał
153. Fabrycka Ewa
154. Grabowska Iwona
155. Kamińska Urszula
156. Karwowski Karol
157. Konopka Robert
158. Korbut Robert
159. Kuczyńska Ewa
160. Kuligowska Katarzyna
161. Kwiecińska Marta
162. Lewoń Bartosz
163. Łajewska Elżbieta
164. Łempicki Piotr
165. Mroziewski Zbigniew
166. Mścichowski Paweł
167. Nawrocki Paweł
168. Olszewski Szymon
169. Orłowska Katarzyna
170. Patalan Katarzyna
171. Pieńczykowski Wojciech
172. Rogalska Alicja
173. Szakiel Aneta
174. Szklarzewska Karolina
175. Szymanowska Iwona
176. Wądołowska Katarzyna
177. Zakrzewska Agnieszka
178. Zalewska Agnieszka
179. Zalewska Edyta
180. Wojsław Izabela Anna
1. Bagiński Paweł
2. Bobrowicz Monika
3. Bogucka Edyta
4. Czarniecka Urszula
5. Danowska Aneta
6. Ekstowicz Grzegorz
7. Gajko Katarzyna
8. Gałązka Ewa
9. Grądzki Piotr
10. Jabłoński Arkadiusz
11. Janczyk Aneta
12. Karwowska Edyta
13. Kitowska Magdalena
14. Karwowska Sylwia Małgorzata
15. Konopka Roman
16. Kozłowki Tomasz
17. Kulikowski Daniel
18. Mysiewicz Karina
19. Nietupski Wojciech
20. Olszewski Tomasz
21. Raczyńska Wioleta
22. Rećko Anna
23. Sadowska Jolanta
24. Skorupa Sebastian
25. Skrodzka Anna
26. Skrodzki Grzegorz
27. Śniadach Monika
8. Święczkowski Robert
29. Tarka Aleksandra
30. Trocki Kamil Marcin
31. Zach Edyta
32. Zalewska Ewelina
33. Bąk Kamil
34. Borawska Monika
35. Chojnowska Sylwia
36. Chojnowski Artur
37. Dobrzycka Joanna
38. Gabiniewicz Anna Maria
39. Gliński Dariusz
40. Grabowska Monika
41. Kazłowska Małgorzata
42. Konert Grzegorz
43. Kotyńska Izabela
44. Kozikowski Przemysław
45. Kozłowski Andrzej
46. Krejza Alicja
47. Liberacka Emilia
48. Łojewski Rafał
49. Marczykowska Monika
50. Matyskieła Paweł
51. Mikołajski Michał
52. Milewska Katarzyna Monika
53. Płochocka Aleksandra
54. Przychodzień Krzysztof
55. Ramotowski Rafał
56. Rogowski Piotr
57. Skorupa Kamil
58. Skrodzki Krzysztof
59. Smalczyńska Małgorzata
60. Sokołowska Ewa
61. Sulewska Marta
62. Surawski Adrian Łukasz
63. Surażyńska Elżbieta
64. Szleszyńska Emilia
65. Zagubiniak Anna
66. Andryszewska Joanna
67. Chodnicka Barbara
68. Danowska Małgorzata Maria
69. Dobrzycki Marek
70. Grabowski Michał
71. Iwańska Magdalena
72. Keil Olga
73. Kostrzewska Lena
74. Kucharska Elżbieta
75. Łajewski Rafał
76. Maciorowski Michał
77. Milewska Wiesława
78. Mikita Edyta Katarzyna
79. Miłkowski Adam
80. Niebrzydowska Magdalena
81. Niedziołko Aleksandra
82. Niedźwiecka Małgoarzata
83. Niedźwiecki Piotr
84. Oleksy Ewelina
85. Pachucka Justyna
86. Pasternak Łukasz Paweł
87. Piekarska Karolina
88. Pietrołaj Aneta
89. Radzio Ewelina
90. Sapigórski Michał
91. Sieczkowski Grzegorz
92. Szleter Przemysław
93. Szymanowska Barbara Małgorzata
94. Świerczek Urszula Anna
95. Wysocka Karolina
96. Załuska Anna Maria
97. Zaleśkiewicz Izabela
98. Zgiec Karolina
99. Bagińska Magdalena
100. Banaś Urszula
101. Chilińska Agnieszka
102. Chyc Ewelina
103. Ciszyńska Bożena
104. Fabrycka Małgorzata
105. Gardocka Magdalena
106. Godlewska Krystyna
107. Grabowska Iwona
108. Gwiazdowska Anna
109. Gwiazdowska Monika
110. Kopczyńska Emilia
111. Lewoń Iwona
112. Locman Agnieszka
113. Lotkowska Justyna
114. Malinowska Katarzyna
115. Miklaszewska Edyta
116. Mroziewska Kinga Agnieszka
117. Niedźwiecka Anna
118. Ostrowska Marta
119. Nowakowska Małgorzata
120. Paniczko Justyna
121. Piątkowska Diana
122. Popko Anna Katarzyna
123. Rydzewska Magdalena
124. Siemianowska Kamila
125. Szleszyńska Agnieszka
126. Witosław Małgorzata
127. Zyskowska Olga
128. Borawska Anna
129. Bałdyga Anna
130. Bartoszewicz Marta
131. Bronakowska Sylwia
132. Fiedorczuk Anna
133. Jabłońska Lucyna
134. Karolik Katarzyna
135. Karpińska Katarzyna
136. Kisielewska Dorota
137. Konopka Justyna
138. Konopko Ewa
139. Kozikowska Iwona
140. Kuczyńska Iwona
141. Kurzątkowska Monika
142. Łapińska Emilia
143. Mentel Marta
144. Mroczkowska Ewa
145. Mulewska Ewelina
146. Niecikowska Marta
147. Niecikowska Marzena
148. Płochocka Katarzyna
149. Płoszkiewicz Anna
150. Puchalska Ewa
151. Rydzewska Agnieszka
152. Skrodzka Katarzyna
153. Sowul Marta
154. Stankiewicz Agnieszka
155. Szarnecka Marta
156. Waljewska Marta
157. Wiśniewska Anna Izabela
158. Zarzecka Monika
159. Akacki Paweł
160. Cimochowska Agnieszka
161. Dziądziak Tomasz
162. Fydrych Marcin
163. Gutowska Agnieszka
164. Jasińska Joanna
165. Kamiński Paweł
166. Koniecko Kzysztof Kamil
167. Kozikowski Paweł
168. Krasnoborska Beata
169. Krysztofik Marcin
170. Kucharska Joanna
171. Kulesza Łukasz Józef
172. Lenczewska Sylwia
173. Łepkowska Katarzyna
174. Markowska Małgoarzata
175. Matysiewicz Artur
176. Modzelewska Katarzyna
177. Paszkowska Magdalena
178. Pawłowska Aleksandra
179. Pisowacka Marta
180. Płoński Roman Karol
181. Poźniak Agnieszka
182. Siedlecki Tomasz
183. Tarnacki Krzysztof
184. Więckowski Kacper Marcin
185. Wójcicki Dariusz
186. Zielińska Marta
187. Zajkowska Monika
188. Perkowski Grzegorz
189. Osipiński Robert
190. Truszkowska Małgorzata
191. Zyskowska Edyta Joanna
1. Andruszkiewicz Edyta Jadwiga
2. Baczewski Adam
3. Białkowska Dorota
4. Bołczak Karolina
5. Chrzanowska Agnieszka
6. Cichocka Urszula
7. Cwalina Ewa
8. Czaplicka Anna
9. Drobińska Agnieszka
10. Dzierżyc Wioleta
11. Gardocki Damian
12. Gąsiewska Anna
13. Ginel Paweł
14. Ginel Piotr
15. Górowski Marcin
16. Grabowska Dorota
17. Gutowska Ewelina
18. Jankowski Przemysław
19. Jaśkowska Iwona
20. Krzeczkowska Monika
21. Łempicki Arkadiusz
22. Modzelewska Marlena
23. Nietupski Andrzej
24. Nitkowska Aneta
25. Pytel Andrzej
26. Romanowski Marcin
27. Rzepnicki Marcin
28. Sokołowska Elżbieta
29. Śleszyńska Magdalena
30. Święszkowska Urszula
31. Tyszka Roland
32. Zawistowska Marlena
33. Ziemkiewicz Ewelina
34. Chrzanowska Magdalena
35. Dardziński Marcin
36. Dobrzycka Aleksandra
37. Formejster Adam
38. Gardocka Elżbieta
39. Grajewska Marlena
40. Grzymkowska Agnieszka
41. Jakacki Przemysław
42. Kaliszewska Agnieszka
43. Krawczyk Małgorzata
44. Krawczyk Arleta
45. Kruszewski Łukasz
46. Nawrocka Alicja
47. Niecikowski Jacek
48. Nieścierowicz Łukasz
49. Pietruchowska Emilia
51. Przyborowska Dorota
52. Rogacewicz Monika
53. Skibniewski Radosław
54. Sulewska Katarzyna
55. Tarnacka Justyna
56. Wasilewski Piotr
57. Więch Tomasz
58. Wójcicki Grzegorz
59. Zarzecka Joanna
60. Zielińska Anna
61. Ziemkowska Anna
62. Ziemkowska Dorota
63. Bednarko Karolina
64. Bernatowicz Karolina
65. Chilińska Sylwia
66. Chilińska Wioleta
67. Czarnecka Katarzyna
68. Dobrzycka Marta
69. Dziejma Paweł
70. Gacki Rafał
71. Gardocka Kamila
72. Hirniak Przemysław Marek
73. Jaczyński Wojciech
74. Jószkowska Iwona
75. Karwowski Krzysztof
76. Konopka Aleksandra Zofia
77. Lenkiewicz Sylwia
78. Kulesza Hubert
79. Maślińska Katarzyna
80. Milewska Agnieszka
81. Niecikowska Magdalena
82. Potapska Karolina
83. Ruszczyk Aneta
84. Siedlecki Grzegorz
85. Solińska Agnieszka
86. Sulewski Wojciech
87. Szymkuć Michał
88. Walendzik Artur
89. Walewska Emilia
90. Wierzbicki Jacek
91. Wiszowata Anna
92. Buzon Andrzej
93. Choinka Ewelina
94. Chrostowska Paulina
95. Grygo Anna
96. Gutowska Joanna
97. Konopka Katarzyna
98. Kosmaczewski Łukasz
99. Kozikowska Monika
100. Kozłowska Anna
101. Kukowski Radosław
102. Kulikowska Marzena
103. Lewoń Katarzyna
104. Malinowska Agnieszka Beata
105. Męczkowski Tomasz
106. Rękiewicz Agata
107. Samaszko Karolina
108. Sarnacki Marek
109. Skrodzka Karolina
110. Tarnacka Marta
111. Truchel Monika
112. Truszkowski Krzysztof
113. Waszkiewicz Kamila Magdalena
114. Zaborowska Agnieszka Renata
115. Zieliński Marcin
116. Aksjonow Anna Maria
117. Choynowska Brigida
118. Grygo Łukasz
119. Gutowska Anna
120. Januszczyk Tomasz
121. Jasiński Emil
122. Kondratowicz Katarzyna Natalia
123. Kownacka Wanda
124. Kownacki Jacek
125. Ksepko Aneta
126. Kurzac Rafał
127. Lidner Cezary
128. Łaguna Anita
129. Maciorowska Renata
130. Makuszewska Agnieszka
131. Michalak Łukasz
132. Niedźwiecka Anna
133. Sawczuk Marta
134. Skwiot Rafał
135. Sokołowska Anna
136. Sokołowska Izabela
137. Stypułkowska Małgorzata
138. Szymkiewicz Mariusz
139. Świderska Beata
140. Witosław Wojciech
141. Wołkońska Joanna
142. Wróblewska Renata
143. Bagińska Katarzyna
144. Borkowski Adam
145. Cimochowska Marta
146. Dobrowolska Dorota Maria
147. Doleziński Piotr
148. Dyjur Aleksandra Maria
149. Górniak Karolina Anna
150. Grunwald Anna
151. Gwiazdowski Rafał Michał
152. Krasnoborska Marta
153. Kuczyńska Anna
154. Kułak Jolanta
155. Matyskieła Joanna
156. Matyskieła Tomasz
157. Mielczarek Katarzyna Aneta
158. Modzelewska Iwona
159. Modzelewski Adam
160. Pawłowska Agnieszka
161. Piotrowski Jacek
162. Rydzewska Anna Karolina
163. Sekścińska Anna Maria
164. Szkiruć Joanna
165. Szkiruć Paweł
166. Tarnacka Katarzyna
167. Touber Aleksander
168. Topolska Marta
169. Truszkowska Małgorzata
170. Turowski Grzegorz
171. Wasilewska Ewa
172. Wolwark Piotr
173. Bagińska Paulina
174. Borawska Olga
175. Cebelińska Joanna
176. Chojnowski Krzysztof Kamil
177. Jabłońska Małgorzata
178. Januszko Michał
179. Jóźwicka Ewa
180. Konopka Magdalena
181. Kostrzewska Katarzyna
182. Kostrzewska Magdalena
183. Kłos Łukasz
184. Kruszyński Karol Jerzy
185. Krasnoborska Anna
186. Kwiatkowski Marcin
187. Laszczkowska Elżbieta
188. Lebiedziński Rafał
189. Łosiewicz Magdalena
190. Markiewicz Justyna
191. Mioduszewska Katarzyna
192. Nawrocka Magdalena
193. Niedziołko Marek
194. Pawlińska Agnieszka
195. Pawliński Damian
196. Przyborowska Emilia
197. Rutkowska Aneta Anna
198. Rutkowski Marcin
199. Rydzewski Paweł
200. Sulewska Małgorzata
201. Zakrzewska Katarzyna
202. Zakrzewska Małgorzata
203. Zolnik Emilia
204. Zwolińska Monika
205. Borowiec Ewa
206. Chorosiński Piotr Krzysztof
207. Chrzanowska Aldona
208. Chudzicka Beata
209. Gawrysiak Błażej
210. Gliński Tomasz
211. Kałpak Agnieszka
212. Klimaszewski Jacek
213. Kosiński Łukasz
214. Kossakowska Magdalena
215. Lamirowski Tomasz Konrad
216. Lubińska Sylwia
217. Mikucka Justyna Elżbieta
218. Modzelewski Kazimierz
219. Poboży Marek Witold
220. Pogorzelska Anna
221. Sieczkowski Robert
222. Sulewska Sylwia
223. Struś Emilia
224. Szleszyńska Justyna
225. Szymanowska Joanna
226. Trocka Aleksandra Iwona
227. Waszkiewicz Katarzyna
228. Zyskowska Magdalena
229. Żwierko Mariusz
JSN Teki template designed by JoomlaShine.com