MATURA 1971MATURA 1972MATURA 1973MATURA 1974
  KLASA A
1. Bukowska Regina Alicja Borkowska Elżbieta Bogdańska Anna Bacztub Jerzy
2. Ciborowska Irena Frączkowska Elżbieta Grażyna Brzózka Irena Barankiewicz Witold
3. Dąbrowska Alicja Gacka Anna Teresa Dąbkowska Halina Teresa Borawski Wiesław
4. Dobrzycka Halina Góra Urszula Mirosława Friedel Maria Jolanta Dąbrowska Irena Urszula
5. Gosiewska Barbara Jabłońska Barbara Główczyńska Elżbieta Monika Dąbrowski Wiesław
6. Jenczelewska Grażyna Elżbieta Kaczyńska Barbara Gołdawska Barbara Faszcza Grażyna
7. Klekotko Danuta Teresa Kruszyńska Lucyna Gruchot Anna Elżbieta Kiełczewska Ewa
8. Konopka Barbara Wiesława Kurkowska Teresa Jakacka Maria Teresa Kosakowska Hanna
9. Kuczewska Elżbieta Grażyna Liszewska Zofia Maria Jędrzejczyk Ewa Korsak Andrzej
11. Lendo Jadwiga Anna Niebrzydowska Bożenna Teodora Kadyszewska Danuta Kuczyc Zbigniew
12. Neuman Bożenna Krystyna Polkowska Elżbieta Kapla Teresa Kuczyńska Barbara
13. Polkowska Lucyna Barbara Romanowska Wanda Elżbieta Karwowska Helena Lenkowski Jerzy
14. Sakowska Maria Jolanta Rudzińska Danuta Bożenna Kondratowicz Teresa Łepkowska Krystyna
15. Sierzputowska Grażyna Maria Rutkowska Maria Elżbieta Kunda Bożena Maria Maciorowski Antoni
16. Smoczek Barbara Sierzputowska Zenobia Bożenna Kurowska Anna Krystyna Mieczkowski Zbigniew Andrzej
17. Sokołowska Barbara Szenk Ewa Maria Laszczkowska Krystyna Barbara Milewski Marian
18. Stasiewicz Jolanta Szklarzewska Janina Malecka Krystyna Barbara Miłtakis Maria
19. Tyszkiewicz Wiesława Szlejter Anna Michalak Katarzyna Jadwiga Niedziołko Jan
20. Wojno Krystyna Wierciszewska Bożenna Alicja Niedźwiecka Barbara Olszewski Lech
21. Zabieglińska Janina Zalewska Grażyna Danuta Rostek Grażyna Anna Ostaszewska Elżbieta
22. - Żabińska Elżbieta Siemieniewicz Lucyna Pilipiuk Konstanty
23. - - Skowrońska Cecylia Polkowski Waldemar Stanisław
24. - - Sulewska Elżbieta Poniatowski Leszek
25. - - Sztachańska Mirosława Przybyszewska Bożenna
26. - - Szleter Marianna Rogowski Marek Eugeniusz
27. - - Szymańska Maria Ewa Rydzewska Marianna
28. - - Trzaska Jadwiga Sieniła Michał
29. - - Wiśniewska Barbara Szpakowicz Ryszard
30. - - Wolwark Krystyna Śmigasiewicz Bożena
31. - - Zalewska Maria Wądołowska Wanda
32. - - - Wojno Teresa
 MATURA 1971MATURA 1972MATURA 1973MATURA 1974
  KLASA B
1. Buczyńska Teresa Borawski Waldemar Józef Bardłowski Antoni Borawska Bożenna Barbara
2. Citko Jerzy Cimochowski Zenon Barycka Barbara Bronowska Barbara Elżbieta
3. Dziekońska Janina Danowska Bożena Biedrycki Jerzy Chodorowska Maria
4. Gibniewski Zdzisław Dobrzycka Barbara Glapiak Alfred Chrzanowska Danuta Teresa
5. Gnatowski Michał Alojzy Fidura Stefan Kalinowska Teresa Dawidowska Alicja
6. Grzybowski Jerzy Januszczak Grażyna Klimaszewska Danuta Alicja Dawidowska Jadwiga
7. Jabłoński Ryszard Jegliński Jerzy Koniecko Henryk Gałązka Anna Stanisława
8. Karpiński Andrzej Bolesław Kamiński Wiesław Konopko Elżbieta Godlewska Jadwiga
9. Kurowska Janina Jadwiga Kotyński Lucjan Edward Kornacki Krzysztof Adam Grodzicka Jadwiga
10. Lewoń Henryk Karol Kurkowski Jan Władysław Kownacka Maria Kamińska Wanda
11. Markowski Stanisław Paszkowski Stefan Kuczyński Roman Jan Karulska Gabriela Ewa
12. Mikucki Kazimierz Pogocki Krzysztof Lodkowski Stanisław Kazimierz Kicińska Joanna Maria
13. Moczulewski Janusz Remiszewski Andrzej Łempicka Danuta Kondracka Teresa
14. Organek Alicja Rydzewska Laura Mieczkowski Jan Ryszard Koniecko Krystyna
15. Osewski Lech Sakowska Zdzisława Maria Mierzejewska Teresa Kotowska Jadwiga
16. Pałasiewicz Gustaw Siłakowska Alicja Nowicka Anna Grażyna Kowalewska Bożena
17. Polkowski Franciszek Wieczorkowska Jadwiga Emilia Pałasiewicz Zenon Kozłowska Alina
18. Spaliński Andrzej Wróblewski Henryk Pawliński Andrzej Krukowska Cecylia Grażyna
19. Tyszkiewicz Anatoliusz Wysocki Jan Polakowski Witold Lewicka Krystyna Teresa
20. Ulanicki Edward Krzysztof Ziarko Franciszek Zbigniew Rudzińska Iwona Grażyna Litwicka Grażyna Anna
21. Zaborowska Regina Jadwiga Zyskowska Alicja Barbara Stasiewicz Krzysztof Łaguna Barbara Alicja
22. Zawistowska Alicja - Sztachelska Danuta Marianna Malewska Barbara
23. Żubrycki Jerzy - - Męczkowska Bogumiła
24. - - - Milewska Grażyna Danuta
25. - - - Miller Urszula
26. - - - Oskierko Joanna
27. - - - Pawłowska Elżbieta
28. - - - Płochocka Elżbieta
29. - - - Sieńko Bożena
30. - - - Skarżyńska Urszula Anna
31. - - - Szymanowska Anna
32. - - - Tańska Irmina
33. - - - Wróblewska Irena
34. - - - Zyskowska Urszula
 MATURA 1971MATURA 1972MATURA 1973MATURA 1974
  KLASA C
1. Andracka Zofia Babola Jarosław Bogdan Abramowska Janina Bagiński Marek
2. Chylińska Helena Eliza Biedrzycki Eugeniusz Bieńkowska Halina Berezowiec Jerzy
3. Czaplicka Czesława Błaździewicz Grażyna Jadwiga Chełmiński Krzysztof Czajka Jerzy
4. Gardocka Halina Teresa Borawski Krzysztof Chrapowicka Teresa Jadwiga Chrapowicka Krystyna Bronisława
5. Kaczmaryn Alicja Bukowski Andrzej Chrostowska Elżbieta Mirosława Fabrycki Ryszard
6. Konopko Celina Eugenia Dąbrowska Halina Chrostowska Maria Filipkowska Ewa
7. Konopko Eulalia Ginel Sławomir Jan Falkowska Anna Godlewski Ryszard
8. Konopko Maria Iwonna Januszczak Jan Frączkowska Elżbieta Gosiewska Jadwiga Wiesława
9. Kuczyńska Irena Kaczyński Ireneusz Gliniecki Walenty Janiszewicz Waldemar Andrzej
10. Łaniewska Krystyna Ksepko Czesław Gliński Jan Kamiński Marek Adam
11. Mieczkowska Krystyna Mazur Iwona Anna Górski Jan Jerzy Kiełczewska Marianna
12. Oleaczek Krystyna Mielech Anna Grużewska Jadwiga Konopka Zofia
13. Orzechowska Apolonia Zofia Miller Grażyna Maria Haraburda Krystyna Korneluk Eugeniusz
14. Orzechowska Barbara Mścichowski Zdzisław Kamińska Krystyna Kwiatkowski Lech
15. Ostrowska Grażyna Senderacki Janusz Kamińska Urszula Jolanta Łysiak Mirosław Franciszek
16. Pawluk Irena Sienkiewicz Janina Karulska Jadwiga Mucha Agnieszka Cecylia
17. Przastek Jolanta Krystyna Skibniewski Eugeniusz Lucjan Kiciński Andrzej Jan Mścichowski Wiesław
18. Siłakowska Łucja Skrodzki Ryszard Marek Kozłowski Janusz Niebrzydowska Alina Helena
19. Skrodzka Halina Sokołowska Maria Irena Krysiewicz Zenon Paczyńska Maria
20. Szmerda Elżbieta Smyglewska Krystyna Lendo Wojciech Ireneusz Pawliński Bogdan
21. Szymanowska Janina Urbanowicz Zdzisław Henryk Lewkowicz Krzysztof Puchacz Halina
22. Szymańska Janina Zaborowska Irwina Lisieski Janusz Józef Romatowska Danuta
23. Węcek Teresa Zyskowska Halina Mejner Janusz Stanisław Rybsztadt Bożenna Teresa
24. Wiśniewska Elżbieta - Orłowski Antoni Rybsztad Irena Barbara
25. Zalewska Anna - Sokołowska Hanna Skrodzka Teresa
26. Zyskowska Barbara - Szenk Krzysztof Zbigniew Sokołowska Bożena Alicja
27. - - Sztachelski Ryszard Stepnowska Teresa
28. - - Szyjko Bożena Barbara Szymanowska Bogumiła
29. - - Trzeciakowska Halina Topornicki Marian Mirosław
30. - - - Turowski Paweł
31. - - - Wierzbicka Ewa
32. - - - Zielińska Mirosława
33. - - - Zyskowska Krystyna
 MATURA 1971MATURA 1972MATURA 1973MATURA 1974
  KLASA D
1. - Bielik Helena Grażyna Dawidowska Anna Bołonkowska Krystyna Michalina
2. - Bielska Alicja Dmowska Barbara Ewa Czubajko Anna
3. - Budna Grażyna Fabiś Bożenna Bogumiła Dawidowski Leszek
4. - Chrzanowska Barbara Gilejko Barbara Drozdowska Barbara
5. - Ćwikowska Elżbieta Jędryszek Robert Ekstowicz Barbara
6. - Faber Anna Kamiński Andrzej Gardocki Jerzy
7. - Gliniecka Teresa Kondas Bożena Gutowski Stanisław
8. - Gołębiowska Maria Lebiedzińska Irena Kalinowska Wiesława
9. - Just Janina Łaniewska Danuta Kierznowski Zbigniew Andrzej
10. - Klekotko Halina Elżbieta Łapińska Barbara Michalina Kołecka Marianna
11. - Klimaszewska Ewa Czesława Mordasiewicz Marianna Komodzińska Wanda
12. - Kochanowska Krystyna Jolanta Mroczkowska Lucyna Kozłowski Kazimierz
13. - Mulewska Elżbieta Mulewska Krystyna Lipiński Marian
14. - Ołdakowska Maria Mulewska Teresa Łańcow Tatiana
15. - Różyńska Krystyna Marianna Niedźwiecka Mirosława Maciorowska Elżbieta
16. - Wiśniewska Wanda Organek Helena Celina Narewska Grażyna Anna
17. - Kwiatkowska Grażyna Wanda Pogorzelska Barbara Maria Nowogrodzki Bogdan Henryk
18. - - Puhaczewski Zbigniew Jan Pałasiewicz Danuta
19. - - Sokołowska Teresa Piotrowski Grzegorz Andrzej
20. - - Terebuń Krystyna Rogowski Jan
21. - - Tyszkiewicz Alicja Szajner Ryszard
22. - - Ulanicka Alicja Urszula Szmyglewska Ewa Alicja
23. - - Ziółkowska Krystyna Teresa Weber Krystyna
24. - - - Winkiewicz Maria
25. - - - Wiśniewski Jerzy
26. - - - Włodkowska Lucyna
27. - - - Wysocki Mirosław
28. - - - Zaborowska Ewa
29. - - - Zawistowska Stefania
30. - - - Zyskowska Ewa
31. - - - Żabiński Arkadiusz Wojciech
  MATURA 1974
  Mikucki Wiesław
  MATURA 1975 MATURA 1976 MATURA 1977 MATURA 1978
  KLASA A
1. Arasimowicz Zbigniew Bielawska Jolanta Bacztub Alicja Bebłowska Anna
2. Bacztub Wiesława Chojnowska Elżbieta Bartoszewicz Jolanta Irena Bukowska Bożena Urszula
3. Bieniewski Zdzisław Józef Chorosz Bogdan Wiesław Borawski Krzysztof Andrzej Cymbor Irena Maria
4. Budukiewicz Roman Dalecki Zdzisław Bućko Jadwiga Ekstowicz Stanisław
5. Chodnicka Maria Jolanta Dembiński Wojciech Marian Ciecierska Janina Gołembiowska Wiesława Małgorzata
6. Dereszewska Bożenna Gałązka Krystyna Czaplicki Krzysztof Kadłubowski Zbigniew Stanisław
7. Gruchot Ewa Urszula Jurska Krystyna Czaplicki Stanisław Kierznowski Dariusz
8. Grudziński Romuald Kaczyński Andrzej Dobrzycki Antoni Kuryłowicz Cezary Stanisław
9. Jaśkowski Janusz Ireneusz Karwowska Halina Głuszuk Jerzy Leszczewska Krystyna
10. Kiluk Jan Kisielewski Józef Jaworowski Andrzej Lidner Krzysztof
11. Kiszycki Andrzej Jerzy Kozłowski Jarosław Karwowska Grażyna Łaguna Krzysztof
12. Kosiorek Danuta Krawczyk Jan Kowalska Elżbieta Mieczkowski Adam Wojciech
13. Kozicki Czesław Kuczyńska Urszula Kuczyńska Barbara Bożenna Modzelewska Ewa Alicja
14. Kuczewska Barbara Bożena Kuczyński Bogdan Milewski Jan Niebrzydowski Zbigniew
15. Kuczyc Elżbieta Kułak Barbara Modzelewski Leszek Nitkowski Józef
16. Lewoń Sylwester Merski Andrzej Janusz Niedziołko Edward Adam Pakulski Ryszard Stefan
17. Mężyńska Gabriela Paczyński Mirosław Olsiewicz Marek Pieńczykowski Andrzej Jan
18. Myszkowski Marek Pilipiuk Anatol Olszewska Urszula Popławski Dariusz
19. Narewska Iwona Piotrowski Waldemar Pałasiewicz Krzysztof Rydzewska Cecylia Anna
20. Organek Elżbieta Popko Jerzy Piech Krzysztof Robert Seweryn Doris Alina
21. Rogowski Wojciech Józef Puchalski Józef Pieńczykowska Regina Bożenna Skórski Grzegorz
22. Stypułkowska Bożenna Bogusława Rzadkowska Anna Pietuszko Sławomir Wojno Anna
23. Wierciszewska Halina Soroko Gabriela Sadowska Barbara Zaborowski Wojciech Stefan
24. Witkowska Alicja Stajniak Wojciech Lech Skrodzka Barbara Zakrzewska Barbara
25. Wołczyński Sławomir Śleszyński Zbigniew Piotr Świderski Ryszard Zimińska Ewa
26. Zaborowski Tadeusz Bogdan Włodkowska Halina Ułanowicz Piotr Ziuzia Jarosław Roman
27. Żabiński Lech Marek - Wołosewicz Andrzej -
28. - - Wołosewicz Wiesław -
29. - - Zamojska Teresa Alicja -
30. - - Ziuzia Stanisław Karol -
  MATURA 1975 MATURA 1976 MATURA 1977 MATURA 1978
  KLASA B
1. Barański Andrzej Arciszewska Jolanta Biedrzycka Urszula Gliniecka Danuta
2. Biziewska Halina Bargłowska Stefania Brzóska Grażyna Gontowska Danuta
3. Dąbrowska Alicja Chodorowska Elżbieta Krystyna Chrzanowska Dorota Jaworska Jolanta
4. Fiertek Anna Dąbrowska Krystyna Cierpicka Maria Kaliszewska Krystyna Amelia
5. Fiedorowicz Wiesław Dekson Krystyna Czarniecka Krystyna Karwowska Elwira Alicja
6. Ginel Maria Jolanta Falkowska Barbara Gałązka Zdzisław Kazimierska Iwona
7. Gutowski Włodzimierz Głębocka Kazimiera Ginel Marzena Ewa Koniecko Jadwiga
8. Hutkowska Grażyna Jankowska Grażyna Grużewska Alina Konopka Alicja
9. Jagielska Elżbieta Jurczykowska Danuta Jagłowska Teresa Mazur Urszula Maria
10. Jagielski Janusz Klimaszewska Cecylia Krysiewicz Anna Muras Aleksandra Krystyna
11. Karwowska Elżbieta Klimaszewska Maria Teresa Lenkowska Ewa Pieńczykowska Anna
12. Kiluk Jerzy Konopka Elżbieta Maria Łazarska Barbara Elżbieta Piwko Wanda
13. Kotyński Mirosław Kunda Maria Jolanta Makowska Hanna Ruszkowska Jadwiga Anna
14. Kuczyńska Krystyna Irena Leszczyńska Wiesława Grażyna Makowska Krystyna Slicner Barbara
15. Łempicki Antoni Malinowska Zofia Milewska Genowefa Dorota Soroko Halina Barbara
16. Mieczkowski Antoni Mioduszewska Bożenna Mroczkowska Barbara Sulewska Danuta
17. Modzelewska Hanna Maria Mroczkowska Bożena Mroczkowska Grażyna Symonowicz Małgorzata Krystyna
18. Niebrzydowski Paweł Michał Niegowska Iwonna Barbara Nowicka Jolanta Szymańska Elżbieta Urszula
19. Orzechowska Grażyna Anna Olszewska Danuta Pawluk Maria Jolanta Święcińska Bożena
20. Paluch Elżbieta Ołdakowska Wanda Skrodzka Celina Winniczuk Elżbieta Ewa
21. Pietrzyk Jadwiga Prostko Bożena Winniczuk Grażyna Małgorzata Zabielska Lucyna Małgorzata
22. Poniatowska Barbara Przyborowska Urszula Wiśniewska Bożena Zawistowska Cecylia
23. Poszyler Zbigniew Rosińska Grażyna Zalewska Halina Jolanta Zimińska Bożena
24. Rogowski Jerzy Piotr Rutkowska Krystyna Zalewska Maria Krystyna Żelazko Lidia Amelia
25. Rybsztad Zofia Rydzewska Jadwiga Zyskowska Bożenna -
26. Rynkiewicz Grażyna Rynkiewicz Marzena Maria - -
27. Sulewski Zygmunt Alfred Sulewska Grażyna - -
28. Szulc Mirosław Sulińska Irena - -
29. Święciński Jerzy Leszek Sydry Grażyna Jadwiga - -
30. Trzonkowski Jerzy Szymkiewicz Barbara - -
31. Turowski Marek Świderska Barbara - -
32. Tyszkiewicz Halina Zofia Witanowska Emilia - -
33. Zakrzewska Anna Wolwark Barbara - -
34. Zalewska Teresa Zalewska Barbara Krystyna - -
35. - Zalewska Wiesława Elżbieta - -
  MATURA 1975 MATURA 1976 MATURA 1977 MATURA 1978
  KLASA C
1. Czajko Halina Bronowski Waldemar Maciej Boufał Wiesław Arnal Alina
2. Czaplicka Jadwiga Brzeziński Zbigniew Ryszard Dawidowski Andrzej Bronowska Halina Ewa
3. Chrzanowska Mirosława Elżbieta Dąbrowska Ewa Golub Bożena Krystyna Chojnowska Maria Jolanta
4. Dąbrowska Honorata Sabina Domiński Bogusław Jan Gutowska Halina Barbara Cieciuch Ryszard Antoni
5. Dopierała Grażyna Drozdowska Anna Elżbieta Imierska Bożenna Cimochowska Grażyna
6. Gołembiowski Krzysztof Gorel Krystyna Danuta Jabłońska Jolanta Czarnecka Jadwiga
7. Górska Maria Grabowska Mirosława Wanda Jaworski Andrzej Waldemar Ćwikowska Grażyna Wanda
8. Górska Maria Irena Hodun Krystyna Marianna Jenczelewski Grzegorz Fabrycka Anna Lidia
9. Jaczyński Marek Jaczyński Jan Konopka Marianna Gutowska Hanna Ewa
10. Kiełczewska Alina Kiełczewski Marek Krzeczkowska Jolanta Krukowski Leszek Mieczysław
11. Kowalczuk Ryszard Kłos Marian Andrzej Kułak Alicja Lewoń Antoni
12. Liszewska Irena Konopka Waldemar Liszewska Alicja Wanda Łobrów Ireneusz Piotr
13. Mierzejewski Krzysztof Kotyńska Janina Grażyna Marcińczyk Zofia Malinowski Waldemar
14. Okulewicz Zbigniew Kozłowski Marek Józef Mikucka Krystyna Feliksa Milewska Grażyna Barbara
15. Płońska Alicja Modzelewski Wiesław Mikucki Jan Andrzej Niedzwiecki Mirosław
16. Rudziński Andrzej Jarosław Odolecka Elżbieta Mroczkowska Jadwiga Nowacka Barbara
17. Saniewska Jolanta Anna Pieńczykowska Jadwiga Orłowska Alicja Ostalska Mirosława Lucyna
18. Sieczkowski Wiesław Rutkowski Jan Orłowski Janusz Piekarski Krzysztof Kazimierz
19. Szablak Mirosław Rydzewska Jolanta Piłkowski Paweł Rydzewski Waldemar Antoni
20. Wysocka Danuta Sokołowski Jarosław Skibniewska Zdzisława Stepaniuk Helena
21. Zawadzka Elżbieta Sosnowska Krystyna Tyszkiewicz Leszek Antoni Szczuka Czesław
22. Zimińska Zofia Sulewska Maria Wróblewska Barbara Jolanta Szumowska ALicja Elżbieta
23. Żmijewska Anna Świderska Ewa - Toczyłowska Alicja
24. - Szmerda Jolanta - Wojsławowicz Adam
25. - Turowski Zbigniew Antoni - Wróblewska Wanda
26. - Tyszkiewicz Lech Antoni - -
27. - Wasilewska Mariola Barbara - -
28. - Wiśniewska Halina - -
29. - Wierzbicka Anna - -
  MATURA 1975 MATURA 1976 MATURA 1977 MATURA 1978
  KLASA D
1. Borawska Jadwiga Borowicz Jolanta Brzezińska Barbara Wanda Falkowska Teresa Grażyna
2. Danilewska Wanda Dobrzycka Danuta Chełmińska Krystyna Helena Grabowska Maria
3. Dębowska Maria Jolanta Frączkowska Janina Cybula Maria Grzesiukiewicz Krystyna
4. Faber Alicja Gryczkowska Grażyna Dąbrowska Barbara Gutowska Jolanta
5. Frączkowska Krystyna Kaliściak Bogumiła Ewa Iwan Krystyna Jurska Jolanta Zofia
6. Godlewska Mirosława Eugenia Kaszeta Halina Jankowska Alicja Kamińska Danuta
7. Kamińska Barbara Kiełczewska Grażyna Kalinowska Mirosława Kleszczewska Małgorzata Dorota
8. Łaszczuk Barbara Anna Kiszycka Grażyna Urszula Kiełczewska Barbara Koniecko Barbara
9. Mroczkowska Jadwiga Ryta Konopko Grażyna Kozłowska Maria Krystyna Liszewska Danuta
10. Mroczkowska Teresa Makuszewska Jolanta Perkowska Bożenna Liszewska Jadwiga
11. Niebrzydowska Ewa Malinowski Lech Perzanowska Bożena Henryka Łaguna Elżbieta
12. Niedźwiecka Jolanta Modzelewska Marianna Piechocińska Alina Łubowicz Barbara
13. Osewska Małgorzata Jolanta Modzelewska Zofia Pieńkowska Irena Miliszewska Elżbieta
14. Ostrowska Henryka Niebrzydowska Zofia Elżbieta Sobolewska Krystyna Zofia Ostaszewska Teresa Grażyna
15. Paszkowska Barbara Niedziałek Barbara Wołkońska Joanna Perzanowska Irena Beata
16. Perkowska Elżbieta Olchowik Maria Wójcik Krystyna Romatowska Wanda
17. Pytel Maria Parypa Ireneusz Wróblewska Maria Rubis Małgorzata
18. Sidor Alicja Pietkiewicz Anna Zakrzewska Teresa Rusak Alicja
19. Szlejter Krystyna Popowska Bożena Zyskowska Maria Grażyna Saciłowska Grażyna
20. Szumowska Czesława Radziwanowska Krystyna - Sebunia Anna
21. Szleszyńska Alicja Rutkowska Alina Maria - Stradczuk Alicja
22. Tokarzewska Celina Skarżyńska Maria - Szymanowska Barbara Irena
23. Truszkowska Łucja Skarżyńska Mirosława Jadwiga - Świderska Władysława Jolanta
24. Zalewska Teresa Halina Strojna Elżbieta - Wronko Elżbieta
25. Zamojska Maria Elżbieta Sulewska Janina - -
26. Zdańkowska Halina Śledziewska Janina - -
27. Żbikowska Elżbieta Węcek Barbara - -
28. - Wierzbicka Krystyna Teresa - -
29. - Wiśniewska Anna - -
30. - Wróblewska Alicja - -
31. - Wójcik Halina Jolanta - -
32. - Zaleska Anna - -
  MATURA 1975 MATURA 1976 MATURA 1977 MATURA 1978
  KLASA E
1. Czupis Elżbieta - Borowiec Jadwiga Bagińska Ewa
2. Danowska Teresa - Cimochowski Marek Cieniewicz Barbara
3. Dobrzycka Danuta - Dąbrowska Maria Chodnicka Bożenna Elżbieta
4. Doliwa Alicja - Drażba Grażyna Cudna Grażyna
5. Gwiazdowska Krystyna - Fidler Jadwiga Duba Bogumiła
6. Kamińska Elżbieta - Fortuńska Ewa Maria Fidura Bogumiła
7. Karulska Wiesława - Jabłońska Barbara Gąsiewska Jadwiga
8. Łempicka Grażyna Mirosława - Jagielska Barbara Grenda Krystyna
9. Maciorowska Alicja Emilia - Jucha Anna Gutowska Marianna Ewa
10. Moczulewska Halina - Kropiewnicka Grażyna Anna Kiełczewska Wanda
11. Niedźwiecka Janina - Krymska Ewa Mariola Krejza Romualda
12. Ornowska Bożenna Cecylia - Kuczyńska Helena Marek Grażyna
13. Orzechowska Maria Jolanta - Kuczyńska Irena Mierkowska Krystyna
14. Pieńczykowska Elżbieta - Kuligowska Lucyna Mierzejewska Wiesława
15. Piwko Maria Wiesława - Łobrów Halina Janina Modzelewska Alicja
16. Porowska Alicja Barbara - Maciorowska Danuta Elżbieta Obrycka Barbara Teresa
17. Stankiewicz Halina - Maciorowska Halina Olchowik Halina
18. Steć Anna - Mieczkowska Eugenia Paliga Urszula Halina
19. Szczepkowska Alicja - Milewska Helena Poszyler Małgorzata Jolanta
20. Szmerda Bożenna Urszula - Milewska Zofia Rogińska Bożena
21. Zaborowska Janina - Ostaszewska Jadwiga Skowrońska Barbara
22. Zawistowska Ewa Helena - Rój Halina Sydry Zofia Izabela
23. Zielińska Barbara - Szkiruć Irena Turowska Anna
24. - - Witanowska Ewa Teresa Wróblewska Joanna
25. - - Wysocka Barbara Wróblewska Jolanta
26. - - Zawistowska Irena Sasiela Iwona Jadwiga
  MATURA 1975
  Werner Mirosława Irena
  MATURA 1979 MATURA 1980
  KLASA A
1. Arciszewska Wiesława Bacztub Janusz
2. Bagiński Janusz Stanisław Borawski Krzysztof
3. Borawska Barbara Borawski Jacek
4. Cieciuch Mirosław Deresz Grażyna
5. Cymek Sławomir Dariusz Gałecka Ewa
6. Czapski Waldemar Sławomir Glinko Irena
7. Dąbrowska Barbara Golubiewska Maria Jolanta
8. Falkowska Danuta Jakimowicz Aleksandra
9. Głuszuk Sławomir Klimaszewska Bożena Grażyna
10. Gryczkowski Józef Kowalczyk Konrad Stanisław
11. Jastrzębska Elżbieta Kownacka Anna Izabela
12. Jenczelewski Marek Andrzej Krawczyk Alina
13. Kamianowska Teresa Kuczyńska Renata
14. Kamińska Ewa Lenczewska Dorota Izabela
15. Kozikowski Janusz Luto Alicja
16. Krukowska Klara Jolanta Milewska Ewa
17. Kuczyńska Małgorzata Krystyna Panasiuk Dariusz Jan
18. Oleksy Maria Ewa Perkowski Andrzej
19. Panasiuk Bożena Purwin Ireneusz Robert
20. Piliszewska Joanna Schneider Grażyna Urszula
21. Rutkowska Wanda Segień Andrzej Jan
22. Sobolewska Bożena Stypułkowska Elżbieta
23. Sosnowska Grażyna Bożenna Szwalgin Włodzimierz
24. Sulewska Jolanta Elżbieta Wysocka Maria Jolanta
25. Świderski Bogusław Zalewska Krystyna
26. Wójcik Regina Wiesława Żabiński Grzegorz Zdzisław
  MATURA 1979 MATURA 1980
  KLASA B
1. Bagińska Irena Berycz Joanna Elżbieta
2. Bieńkowska Bożena Chrostowska Teresa Halina
3. Borkowska Halina Ciborowska Ewa
4. Dąbrowski Krzysztof Filipkowska Zenomia
5. Doroszko Krystyna Gronert Ludmiła
6. Gałaszewska Jolanta Grażyna Grudzińska Jolanta
7. Godlewski Tadeusz Gryczkowska Halina
8. Grudziński Ryszard Koniecko Elżbieta
9. Jurczykowski Cezary Krzysztof Koszczyk Andrzej
10. Klimaszewska Lucyna Kropiewnicka Barbara Małgorzata
11. Kozicki Mieczysław Lenczewska Beata Irena
12. Kozikowska Ewa Leńkowska Maria
13. Malinowska Ewa Aniela Małaszuk Maria
14. Malinowska Janina Miłek Hanna
15. Mejzner Wiesław Ogonowski Andrzej
16. Mierzejewska Elżbieta Olchowik Jadwiga
17. Pruski Andrzej Popławska Dorota
18. Przestrzelski Marek Poszyler Danuta
19. Rudzka Helena Sadowska Iwona
20. Szleter Alina Siłakowski Janusz Kazimierz
21. Szleter Krzystyna Skórska Urszula
22. Sztramko Anna Szymanowska Halina
23. Załuska Jadwiga Taranek Marzena Maria
24. Złotkowska Urszula Tarka Alicja
25. - Tęcza Beata Anna
26. - Warecka Dorota Jadwiga
27. - Wróblewska Urszula Krystyna
28. - Zawistowska Bożena Elżbieta
29. - Zawistowska Janina Stanisława
30. - Zyskowska Grażyna Ewa
31. - Zyskowska Małgorzata
  MATURA 1979 MATURA 1980
  KLASA C
1. Andruszkiewicz Bożena Bagiński Dariusz Cezary
2. Arnal Wanda Bażydło Halina
3. Boratyn Violetta Barbara Chrostowska Bogusława Krystyna
4. Cichocki Antoni Dembiński Jerzy Zygmunt
5. Dziekońska Danuta Dulkowski Marek Józef
6. Gałaszewska Maria Gutowska Krystyna
7. Godlewska Beata Jurska Alina Hanna
8. Jakimowicz Tadeusz Kiryłow Robert Zdzisław
9. Karpińska Bogumiła Zofia Kotarski Wiesław Eugeniusz
10. Kowalczyk Janusz Krzysztof Kowalski Jacek
11. Kroczyński Waldemar Kuczyński Andrzej
12. Łaguna Ireneusz Jerzy Małachowska Alicja
13. Milewska Małgorzata Joanna Mieczkowski Mirosław
14. Namiotko Cezary Mścichowski Jarosław
15. Niebrzydowska Teresa Niebrzydowski Jerzy
16. Ninkiewicz Ewa Nowacka Małgorzata Jolanta
17. Odolecki Cezary Orłowska Marta
18. Osolińska Małgorzata Grażyna Orłowski Mariusz Cezary
19. Pieńczykowska Wiesława Joanna Potapska Wiesława
20. Poniatowski Janusz Waldemar Rybicka Krystyna Halina
21. Popko Andrzej Sakowska Irena
22. Popko Krystyna Halina Sawicki Kazimierz Wiesław
23. Rutkowska Wiesława Trzaska Elżbieta
24. Samełko Ewa Wróblewska Marzenna Ewa
25. Zawistowska Teresa Wiesława Zawistowska Alfreda
26. - Zawistowski Jan
27. - Zyskowska Alicja
28. - Sokołowska Mirosława Bożenna
  MATURA 1979 MATURA 1980
  KLASA D
1. Antoniak Elżbieta Archacka Krystyna
2. Bobrowicz Maria Bar Grażyna
3. Czajkowska Barbara Barys Hanna Mirosława
4. Fabrycka Danuta Bogdan Bogumiła
5. Faszcza Maria Jolanta Chaberek Elżbieta
6. Filipkowska Barbara Danowska Hanna
7. Gosiewska Anna Danowska Maria
8. Jaczyńska Barbara Drewniak Katarzyna
9. Kiersznowska Bożenna Karpińska Anna
10. Klimaszewska Halina Klimaszewska Ewa Barbara
11. Kosińska Grażyna Kossakowska Bogumiła
12. Majewska Stanisława Barbara Lekenta Dorota
13. Majewska Krystyna Maciorowska Krystyna Jadwiga
14 Małachowska Danuta Malinowska Grażyna
15. Markowska Bożena Mizińska Ewa Bożena
16. Mierkowska Celina Modzelewska Jolanta
17. Olejarz Jolanta Odolecka Mirosława
18. Orłowska Bożenna Ewa Pylińska Bożenna Aleksandra
19. Piekarska Mirosława Zofia Rutkowska Teresa Dorota
20. Pietruś Wiesława Sadłowska Joanna
21. Saciłowska Alina Samaszko Iwona
22. Sulewska Mirosława Skrzydlak Ewa
23. Szczepańska Elżbieta Śliczna Barbara
24. - Wawiórko Dorota
25. - Wroczyńska Małgorzata
26. - Zawadzka Halina
  MATURA 1979 MATURA 1980
  KLASA E
1. Barycka Ewa Bronowicz Maria
2. Bogdan Joanna Bukrejewska Jadwiga
3. Chrzanowska Iwona Maria Czerwińska Barbara
4. Chrzanowska Maria Dziakiewicz Hanna
5. Gosiewska Jolanta Fabrycka Grażyna
6. Jankowska Grażyna Gąsiewski Artur Stefan
7. Karwowska Iwona Małgorzata Glińska Maria
8. Kłos Ryta Godlewska Barbara
9. Krzyżewska Krystyna Kalinowska Barbara
10. Kuligowska Teresa Kosiorek Barbara Janina
11. Łazowska Urszula Maciorowska Elżbieta
12. Macewko Mirosława Markowska Teresa
13. Mierzejewska Ewa Krystyna Mierzejewska Bożenna
14. Mydlińska Elżbieta Mizińska Mirosława
15. Ostapkowicz Maria Pawelska Barbara
16. Stępińska Małgorzata Przygodzka Bożena
17. Wepnar Barbara Rogowska Ewa
18. Zamojska Anna Sulewska Jarosława Zofia
19. Ziółkowska Halina Sulewska Krystyna
20. - Tarnawa Małgorzata
21. - Zalewska Danuta
22. - Zawistowska Elżbieta
23. - Zienkiewicz Anna
24. - Okulewicz Irena
25. - Skarżyńska Barbara
26. - Walejewska Ewa Anna
27. - Wierciszewska Bogumiła Halina
JSN Teki template designed by JoomlaShine.com