Klasa A Klasa B Klasa C Klasa D
1.Baczewska Arleta
2.Bieńkowski Filip
3.Bukowski Maciej
4.Chilińska Maria
5.Chodnicka Natalia
6.Chrzanowski Adam
7.Dawidowski Piotr
8.Dereszewski Konrad
9.Filipkowski Bartosz
10.Gajownik Justyna
11.Gardocki Marcin
12.Jaśkowska Izabela
13.Kalinowska Renata
14.Karpiński Mateusz
15.Kierznowska Anita
16.Klinikowska Klaudia
17.Kropiewnicka Oliwia
18.Krutul Natalia
19.Kurzątkowska Milena
20.Lach Piotr
21.Lachowicz Marta
22.Lewszyk Weronika
23.Lidner Aleksandra
24.Maciorowski Łukasz
25.Malicka Urszula
26.Partyka Bartłomiej
27.Szymanowska Milena
28.Świderska Ewa
29.Wierzbicki Tomasz
30.Wiśniewski Bartosz
31.Zalewski Tomasz
1.Deresz Karolina
2.Downar Martyna
3.Duzikowski Maciej
4.Karwowska Patrycja
5.Kasiak Jakub
6.Kiluk Klaudia
7.Klonowski Dawid
8.Kosielska Agata
9.Kozikowska Justyna
10.Kozłowska Emilia
11.Leszczyńska Justyna
12.Lotkowski Mateusz
13.Michalski Piotr
14.Mścichowski Artur
15.Mściwujewska Anna
16.Mściwujewska Monika
17.Nadborska Wiktoria
18.Nowicka Klaudia
19.Obrycki Jakub
20.Podgórska Paulina
21.Polakowska Maria
22.Puławska Karolina
23.Pytel Aleksandra
24.Rogalska Daria
25.Sobolewski Łukasz
26.Sokołowska Natalia
27.Staniszewski Albert
28.Wieczorek Patryk
29.Wołkoński Jan
30.Zalewska Anna
31.Zyskowska Aneta
32.Zyskowska Weronika
1.Bieńkowska Anna
2. Dobrowolski Piotr
3. Gutowska Natalia
4. Jaworska Wiktoria
5. Karwowska Aleksandra
6. Karwowski Andrzej
7. Koniecko Damian
8. Kozikowska Marta
9. Kuczyńska Natalia
10. Kudrawiec Michał
11. Łoś Justyna
12. Mielnik Kamil
13. Milcarz Katarzyna
14. Modzelewska Natalia
15. Nerkowski Paweł
16. Nieradko Eliza
17. Olszewski Maciej
18. Sierakowska Natalia
19. Skrodzka Marta
20. Szymanowska Patrycja
21. Wielgat Anna
22. Wielgat Maria
23. Winkiewicz Karolina
24. Wiśniewski Marcin
25. Wojtasik Izabela
26. Wudarczyk Łukasz
27. Zyskowska Martyna
1.Cimochowski Łukasz
2.Cwalina Karol
3.Czyżyński Grzegorz
4. Grzymała Łukasz
5. Gutowski Damian
6. Kołakowski Adrian
7. Lachowicz Agata
8. Maciorowski Mateusz
9. Mroziewski Mateusz
10. Olender Wiktor
11. Olszewski Karol
12. Orzechowska Sandra
13. Prostko Łukasz
14. Przekopowski Mateusz
15. Przyborowski Oskar
16. Przyborowski Patryk
17. Rutkowska Klaudia
18. Rutkowska Weronika
19. Suchodolska Milena
20. Sulimowicz Weronika
21. Turowski Michał
22. Wolanowski Adrian
23. Wróblewski Filip
24. Zambrowski Jakub
25. Zawistowski Tomasz
26. Zemelka Marcin
27. Zwolińska Kinga
28. Zyskowski Tomasz
JSN Teki template designed by JoomlaShine.com